?

Log in

 
 
30 September 2006 @ 02:11 pm
RAWR!  

ACCESS DENIED!
COMMENT TO BE ADDED!
I LIKE NEW FRIENDS!


I mostly write about school, my friends, my relationship with my boyfriend... general stuff!

I love theme parks and visit them as often as possible, so sometimes I write about my experiences at the parks I go to here in Florida or review certain rides. I travel relatively often, and I like to post pictures of where I've been and write about the adventures I've had in different countries or states. I like going to concerts when my favorite bands are in town, so if I go to a good show I'll update about it. Occasionally I will compose long rants about things that bother me, or post song lyrics I can relate to. Feel free to add me if you think anything listed above sounds interesting!

If you've added me, go here for a little more detailed backstory about me and the events in my life!

You can find me on MySpace here and on Twitter here!
 
 
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
Current Music: "Wannabe" - The Spice Girls
 
 
 
Amandapunchycat on October 1st, 2006 08:17 pm (UTC)
ZOMG FIRST!?!/!1

add me?
Kathrinezosky on October 1st, 2006 08:18 pm (UTC)
Added :D
(Deleted comment)
Kathrinezosky on October 1st, 2006 08:18 pm (UTC)
Added :D
rageleakingoutrageleakingout on October 1st, 2006 11:40 pm (UTC)
I WANNA BE YOUR FRIEND I WANNA BE YOUR FRIEND!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! I wanna be your friend.
Kathrinezosky on October 1st, 2006 11:42 pm (UTC)
NEVERRR!
*adds*
directiion on October 2nd, 2006 04:11 pm (UTC)
zomg add me sexahhh!1
*ahem* Hi :)
camille: chuckscammiesrad on October 3rd, 2006 01:26 am (UTC)
meeeeeeeeeeee. ♥
Kathrinezosky on October 3rd, 2006 01:32 am (UTC)
*adds*
msfit on October 7th, 2006 02:24 pm (UTC)
KAT OKAY I ADDED YOU
YOU SHOULD ADD ME BACK
ITS HIGHLY RECCOMENDED BY LIKE HEALTH PEOPLE
OKAY?

OKAY I LOVE YOU ♥
Kathrinezosky on October 7th, 2006 05:16 pm (UTC)
I ADDED YOU :D
w00t4munkeysw00t4munkeys on October 19th, 2006 12:23 am (UTC)
hola kat. add me por favor. gracias.
Kathrinezosky on October 19th, 2006 12:39 am (UTC)
*adds*
c0mpanyxdevil on November 5th, 2006 08:57 pm (UTC)
I added like you sid and now you add me.
YAY. :D
Kathrinezosky on November 5th, 2006 11:54 pm (UTC)
YAY
porcelain.polkadotmurder on November 24th, 2006 03:24 pm (UTC)
add? :]
Kathrinezosky on November 24th, 2006 05:59 pm (UTC)
Added :D
eud3moneud3mon on January 18th, 2007 04:27 am (UTC)
Tis Lindz.
ADD ME. :D
Kathrinezosky on January 18th, 2007 06:30 pm (UTC)
*adds*
conneromgsellie on April 23rd, 2008 10:38 pm (UTC)
:D
Kathrinezosky on April 23rd, 2008 11:13 pm (UTC)
*adds!*
Saxsequentialsaxsequential on June 20th, 2008 08:37 pm (UTC)
Hiii, it's directiion/lishy could you add me here please?
Thankies.
sohmeritsahit on July 27th, 2008 08:05 pm (UTC)
I HERD U LIV NEAR DELAND ORLY? IF SO ADD PLS.
Kathrinezosky on July 27th, 2008 08:39 pm (UTC)
YA RLY
I ADD U NAOW
Sarawithoutadream on November 14th, 2008 01:27 am (UTC)
Your Bio is awesome.


Add?

(:
Kathrinezosky on November 14th, 2008 01:39 am (UTC)
Sure! :D
Aallllllllllliiii Kwaytobekid on August 15th, 2011 06:17 pm (UTC)
You seem awesome<3
Add me?(:
Kathrinezosky on August 21st, 2011 05:16 pm (UTC)
Haha, sure! And thanks! :)